VINCENT FURIC

AGENT BORIS TARKA

CINÉMA

 

2019  VILLA CAPRICE – Bernard STORA

2018  L’ENFANT ROI – Antoine De BARRY

2018  JUSQU’ICI TOUT VA BIEN – Mohamed HAMIDI

2018  ROXANE – Mélanie AUFFRET

2018  LA LUTTE DES CLASSES – Michel LECLERC

2018  LARGUÉES – Eloïse LANG

2016  TROIS JOURS À QUIBERON – Emilie ATTEF

2015  JOSÉPHINE S’ARRONDIT – Marylou BERRY

2014  ET TA SŒUR ? – Marion VERNOUX

2014  EN ÉQUILIBRE – Denis DERCOURT 

2013  WAY BACK HOME – Eun Jin PANG

2012  HORS SAISON – Didier SOUBRIER

TÉLÉVISION

2020  ARSENE LUPIN  Marcela SAID

2019   30 MODENAS  Àlèx  DE LA IGLESIA

2019   AVIS DE TEMPÊTE Bruno GARCIA FRANCE 3

2019   MODERN FAMILY  James BAGDONAS ABC

2019   BALTHAZAR Nicolas CAPUS TF1

2019   THREE STARS MICHELIN   Ayuko TSUKHARA  TBS – Japon

2019  ENGRENAGES – Saison 8 – Nicolas GUICHETEAU CANAL PLUS

2019  ON ACHÈVE BIEN LES GROSG.DEYDIER – L.FOLLEA  ARTE

2019  JAMAIS SANS TOI LOUNAYann SAMUEL  TF1

2019  LES SAUVAGES – Rebecca ZLOTOWSKI

2018  LA PART DU SOUPÇON – Christophe LAMOTTE

2018  MUNCH – Nicolas GUICHETEAU

2017  LA VIE SAUVE – Marion LAINE 

2017  AD VITAM – Thomas CAILLEY

2017  LEBOWITZ – Olivier BARMA 

2017  MYSTÈRE PLACE VENDÔME – Renaud BERTRAND

2017  L’ART DU CRIME – Eric WORETH

2016  FAIS PAS CI, FAIS PAS ÇA – Michel LECLERC

2016  LE CHALET – Camille BORDES RESNAIS

2016  L’ACCIDENT – Edwin BAILY

2016  LES HOMMES DE L’OMBRE 3 – Fred GARSON

2015  DIABOLIQUE – Gabriel AGHION

2015  AGATHE KOLTES – Christian BONNET

2015  LE PASSE-MURAILLE – Dante DESARTHE

2015  BARON NOIR – Ziad DOUEIRI

2015  DAME DE GLACE – Camille BORDES RESNAIS 

2014  KOMISSAR DUPIN (S.1/Ep. 2) – Matthias TIEFERBAUCHEN

2013  GROSLAND – Fred POULET 

2013  AU NOM DES FILS – Christian FAURE

2013  KOMISSAR DUPIN (S.1/Ep.1) – Matthias TIEFERBAUCHEN

2013  EN DERNIER RECOURS – Jérôme DÉBUSSHÈRE

2013  C’EST PAS DE L’AMOUR – Jérôme CORNUAU 

2012  MEURTRES À ST MALO – Lionel BAILLIU

2012  LE MÉTIS DE DIEU – Ilan DURAN COHEN 

2012  LE RÊVE BRISÉ – Alexis MARCHAND

2012  DOC MARTIN (S.3/ép. 2) – Jean-Pierre SINAPI

2011  SILENCES D’ÉTAT – Frédéric BERTHES 

2011  LOUIS XVI, L’HOMME QUI… – Thierry BINISTI

2009  TEMPÊTES – RIVIÈRE/BARON/SIBRA

COURT-MÉTRAGE

2018  MA BATAILLE – H. BENAMOZIG & D. CAVIGLIOLI

2017  LETTRES REBELLES – Sonia LARUE

2017  LE CHIEN PERDU DE FRANÇOIS… – Alberto SEGRÉ

2013  JIMINY AVEC DENIS LAVANT – Arthur MÔLARD

2011  AUTOPORTRAIT DE LA LOOSE – Vanessa LE RESTE

2010  L’UNE – Nicolas LEBORGNE

2009  MAIS NON – Sylvain DESCLOUS

2007  LA PLUIE ET LE BEAU TEMPS – Bénédicte PAGNOT

THÉATRE

2014/2016  FOLKESTONE – Dany SIMON

2013  LES ENFANTS DU LEVANT – Vincent VITTOZ

2011/2013  JEREMY FISHER – Dany SIMON

2011/2012  SHITZ – Stéphanie PEINADO 

2009-2012  LES SAISONS DE ROSEMARIE – Dany SIMON

2012  L’OPÉRA DU DRAGON – Maïa SANDOZ

2012  BOULI MIRO – Stéphanie PEINADO

2008/2009  MAQUETTE SUICIDE – Maïa SANDOZ

2000  LA NUIT – Cédric GOURMELON

2000  LA TOISON D’OR – Abel HAKIM

1999  VIANDE DE PERROQUET – Matthias LANGHOFF

1999  UNE JEUNESSE EN ALLEMAGNE – Hélène VINCENT

PUBLICITÉ

2016  Olivier VAN HOOFSTADT / Thierry ESTEVEZ PINTO 

2010  Manu COEMAN / Gérard BOUYSSE

2009  Philippe VERGEOT 

2008  Margaux BONHOMME

2006  Joachim BACK

FORMATION

1997/2000  ÉCOLE NATIONALE SUPÉRIEURE DU T. N. B. avec Hélène VINCENT, Jean-François SIVADIER, Claude RÉGY, Matthias LANGHOFF, Nicolas BOUCHAUD, Gildas MILIN, Abdel HAKIM, Jean-Paul WENZEL, Françoise BETTE, Jean-Louis HOURDIN